2016 New Promotion Floor Stand Advertising Display , Metal Easel Stand

Buy 2016 New Promotion Floor Stand Advertising Display , Metal Easel Stand with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Shandong Stars Advertising Material Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This 2016 New Promotion Floor Stand Advertising Display , Metal Easel Stand product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 4.00USD 5.60
Product Details
Price : US $4.0-7.0
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Shandong Stars Advertising Material Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 95.5%
Material : Metal
Type : Photo Frame
Size : Customized
Model Number : XC-1001
Brand Name : Stars
Place Of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
SFP 1.25G 1000M 1310Tx/1550Rx 1550Tx/1310Rx FP 3km Short Distance Optic Transceiver

Price US $16.0-18.7. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.9%. Model Number XYT-SFP-WDM-3km. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310/1550nm. Fiber Type Single Mode. Application FTTH , CATV , Data transmission

USD 16.00
Made In China 10 100 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter SFP To Rj45

Price US $10-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number APT-1124S34xC. Brand Name APTTEK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type dual fiber single mode. Distance 40km. Certification CE RoHS ISO9001

USD 10.00
SFP T 10 100 1000m Rj45 Cheap Price

Price US $11.5-15. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 88.2%. Model Number GLC-T. Brand Name Haili. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Distance Up to 100m. Connector RJ45. Operating Temperature 0-70

USD 11.50
Original And Full New GLC T 1000M 100m SFP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hyllsi Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 76.3%. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name for Cisco. Model Number GLC-T. Part Number GLC-T

USD 0.00
1.25G Gigabit Module SFP 3KM SC Connector Mini GBIC Single Fiber Single Mode DDM WDM BIDI 1000M Fiber Optical SFP Module

Price US $15-22. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BLIY Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type Single mode. Model Number BLY-SFP1.25G-SC3KM. Brand Name BLIY. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 3KM

USD 15.00
1.25G 1000M SFP Transceiver Singlemode 20KM/1.25G 1310nm Sfp Transceiver 20km/SFP Factory 1310nm 20km 1.25G Duplex LC SFP

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited. Response Rate 51.7%. Model Number TS-SF-1312-20D. Brand Name TRANSCOM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 20km. Certificate ROHS FCC CE

USD 0.00
Ruijie Mini GBIC GT Compatible 10/100/1000 T 1000M SFP RJ45 Copper 100m

Price US $13.0. Minimum Order 400 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate . Model Number BDSFP-T. Brand Name OEM/OBDMAN. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,shenzhen,china. Application 1000base-T. Distance 100m. Material Stainless Steel

USD 13.00
Factory Direct Sale 1000m 40km Sfp Bidi 1.25gb/s For Opnext Sfp

Price US $10-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Model Number BIDI SFP. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm. Fiber Type SMF(Single-mode Fiber). Certification CE/RoHS/UL

USD 10.00
SM Single Fiber SC SFP 4 RJ45 Port 1000m Fiber Optic Simplex Media Converter

Price US $18-28. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.8%. Type Stand-alone. Model Number HR100W-FE-20-TR. Brand Name Hong Rui. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black. Certification CE FCC RoHS ISO

USD 18.00
  • follow us on