6x6" Sublimation Blank White Coated Ceramic Decoratiive Wall Tiles

Buy 6x6" Sublimation Blank White Coated Ceramic Decoratiive Wall Tiles with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "FUKUTOMI TECHNOLOGIES PTE LTD" located in Singapore. Minimum order requirement for this product is only 36 Pieces. This 6x6" Sublimation Blank White Coated Ceramic Decoratiive Wall Tiles product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details
Price : US $0.1-0.65
Minimum Order : 36 Pieces
Location : Singapore
Company : FUKUTOMI TECHNOLOGIES PTE LTD
Response Rate :
Tile Type : Wall Tiles
Surface Treatment : Full Body Tiles
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : Ceramic Tiles
Size : 150 x 150mm,6x6x0.2" (150x150x5mm)
Function : Heat Insulation,Wear-Resistant
You May Also Like
FTTH Gpon Ont Wireless Router Wifi Onu 2GE+1POTS+WiFi

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.6%. Model Number HG323GW. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue. Dimension 185mm*33mm*122mm(W*H*D). Uplink 1 GPON interface

USD 0.00
Professional Gpon 802.11ac Wifi Pots Onu 11ac Gepon Ont

Price US $10-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Wavelength TX 1310nm/ RX 1490nm. Model Number HA404VW-8094. Brand Name HiOSO. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Plastic casing. Certificates CE/RoHS/ISO9001:2008

USD 10.00
WiFi+1GE+3FE GPON ONU As ZTE F660 F600W HUAWEI HG8245H HG8346M

Price US $20.0-30.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hunan Zikun Information Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number ZC-500W. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN. Color black. Operating Temperature 0 ~60 . Model ZC-500W

USD 20.00
Zisa Onu Gpon Sfp Module Op151s Gpon Wifi Onu

Price US $47-76.7. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.. Response Rate 83.8%. Model Number OP151S. Brand Name ZISA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector SC/APC, pigtail. Fiber G.652 Single Mode Fiber. Outline Dimensions 18mm*35mm*75.5 mm

USD 47.00
GPON ONU 4 Lan Ports+2 Voice WIFI+English Setup Firmware Huawei Hg8245t

Price US $60-70. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Phifo Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 68.6%. Model Number HG8245T. Brand Name huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply EU, US, UK, AU. Material Plastic. Certification CE RoHS FCC

USD 60.00
Competitive Price 1 Port Onu Wifi Fiber Home Fiber Optic Gpon Onu For CATV FTTH

Price US $30-60. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.6%. Wavelength 1310/1490 nm. Model Number FTTH. Brand Name YOGEL. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Color White

USD 30.00
FTTH Optical Network 1GE +WIFI EPON/GPON/GEPON ONU

Price US $20-28. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.5%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Model Number WK-2801W. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 1GE+wifi gepon onu. Color Blue or white optional

USD 20.00
HuaweiHG8346M WIFI GPON ONU Wholesale HG8245H HG8240H HG8010H HG8346M HG8245A HG8310M HG8247H HG8342 HG8242

Price US $20-35. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen WO BaoSen Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Name huawei. Type ONT. Model Number HG8245A/HG346M/HG8245H. Brand Name huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application ftth

USD 20.00
FTTH/FTTB/FTTO Original & Brand New 4GE+2POTS+USB+WIFI Huawei HG8245 Onu Gepon Ont Huawei Gpon Onu With Same Function Of HG8245H

Price US $30-43. Minimum Order 200 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Qitong Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Name Huawei Gpon ONU. Model Number HG8245. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH, FTTB, FTTO. Dimension 200*135*28mm

USD 30.00
  • follow us on