Barber Shop Equipment Chair Leather Hair Styling Salon Hydraulic Pump Base Big Man Electric Heavy Duty Barber Chair

Buy Barber Shop Equipment Chair Leather Hair Styling Salon Hydraulic Pump Base Big Man Electric Heavy Duty Barber Chair with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangzhou Baiyun Fuan Barber & Beauty Salon Furniture Factory" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Piece. This Barber Shop Equipment Chair Leather Hair Styling Salon Hydraulic Pump Base Big Man Electric Heavy Duty Barber Chair product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 280.00USD 392.00
Product Details
Price : US $280-350
Minimum Order : 1 Piece
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Baiyun Fuan Barber & Beauty Salon Furniture Factory
Response Rate : 89.6%
Type : Salon Furniture
Specific Use : Barber Chair
General Use : Commercial Furniture
Size : 120*72*115cm
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : FUAN
You May Also Like
60W LED Spot Moving Head Lighting / LED Stage Equipment

Price US $1-500. Minimum Order 4 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Wingo Stage Light Co., Limited. Response Rate 60.8%. Type Moving Head Lights. Lamp 1pcs 60W Luminus high power white led. Control Mode DMX512, master/slave, auto, custom, sound active. Name 60W led spot moving head

USD 1.00
Disco DJ Gobo 60W LED Moving Head Spot Mini Moving Head Light

Price US $175.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Jshen Lighting Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Emitting Color Changeable. Certification CCC,CE,RoHS. Type Beam Lights. Light Source LED. Led Light Source Chinese. Ip Rating IP33

USD 175.00
Guangzhou Marriage Decoration 60W 7 Color 5 Gobo 60W Mini Led Moving Head Spot Light

Price US $130-150. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou KXD Light Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Ip Rating IP20. Certification CE,RoHS. Emitting Color RGBW. Type Moving Head Lights,moving head. Light Source HID. Base Type 2G11

USD 130.00
60W Moving Head Led Spot Light

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Emma Light Co.Ltd. Response Rate 41.5%. Light Source LED. Brand Name EMMA. Model Number EM-1012

USD 0.00
60W LED Spot Moving Head / Night Club Light / Dj LED Lighitng

Price US $1-2000. Minimum Order 2 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Wingo Stage Light Co., Limited. Response Rate 60.8%. Certification CE,EMC,LVD,RoHS,UL. Type Moving Lights. Light Source LED. Led Light Source 1pcs 60W Luminus high power white led. Ip Rating IP54. Brand Name Wingo

USD 1.00
Hot Products To Sell Online 60W LED Spot Moving Head Lights

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou SUN Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.2%. Emitting Color changeable,Changable. Certification CE,EMC,LVD,RoHS. Type Moving Head Lights. Light Source LED. Led Light Source 1pcs*60W LED white. Ip Rating IP44

USD 0.00
SC/APC 0.9mm Single Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $0.5-5.8. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 9.1%. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Brand Name Tianyi

USD 0.50
12 Core SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, SC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Price US $9-10. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.7%. Type single mode. Model Number LK04SC112. Brand Name Lulink or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material pvc,hytrel,LSZH,OFNP,OFNR. Size 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

USD 9.00
Ribbon Tail Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm 12 Cores SC Bunchy Pigtail

Price US $0.85-1.5. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Rongming Communication (Sichuan) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Type SC UPC Connector (SC APC Optional). Wavelength 1550nm. Brand Name RM Communication. Place Of Origin Sichuan,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type G.652

USD 0.85
  • follow us on