China Manufacturer 100% Cotton White Fabric For Home Textile/hotel/hospital Bedding Sets

Buy China Manufacturer 100% Cotton White Fabric For Home Textile/hotel/hospital Bedding Sets with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Zhaoxian Shuoxiong Textile Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 3000 Meters. This China Manufacturer 100% Cotton White Fabric For Home Textile/hotel/hospital Bedding Sets product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.56USD 2.18
Product Details
Price : US $1.56-2.38
Minimum Order : 3000 Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Zhaoxian Shuoxiong Textile Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 72.5%
Yarn Count : 40s*40s
Supply Type : Make-to-Order
Material : 100% Cotton
Technics : Woven
Feature : Anti-Static,Shrink-Resistant
Weight : 98-103GSM
You May Also Like
Gyxtc8y Out Door Steel Wire Armored Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Price US $0.12-2.93. Minimum Order 2000 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Type GYXTC8S 8 structure. Brand Name Tengfei. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type G.651/G.652/G.653/G.654/G.655. Application Telecommunication. Wavelength 850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1550nm

USD 0.12
Colorful Charging Line Usb Line For Nikon D90 Usb Cable

Price US $0.2-0.34. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yeline Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 89.7%. Usb Type Micro-USB. Use Mobile Phone. Model Number weave cable. Brand Name yeline. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Length 1m

USD 0.20
For Nikon Coolpix Usb Av Able,For Nikon CoolPix 8800/L1/L2/L3/L4/L5/L6 USB AV Cable

Price US $0.2-20. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongyan Electronics Business Department. Response Rate 70.8%. Usb Type Standard. Use Camera. Model Number S-037. Brand Name HONG YAN. Type ISB Data Cables /charging cables. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.20
Nikon S3000 USB Cable

Price US $0.3-5. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongkong Wire & Cable Ltd.. Response Rate 79.3%. Type USB. Use Mobile Phone. Model Number hkwire-USB. Brand Name hkwire. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Length 0.2 to 5 meter

USD 0.30
For Nikon D3100 USB Cable USB Computer Cord For D3100

Price US $0.1-3. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Speed Sources Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.7%. Usb Type Standard. Use Camera. Model Number NK-006. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color black

USD 0.10
2013 New Product Nikon Coolpix Usb Cable To Usb Cable

Price US $10.00. Minimum Order 800 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Qiangxinhong Technical Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.2%. Usb Type Micro-USB. Use Camera,Computer,Mobile Phone,MP3 / MP4 Player. Brand Name QXH-TECH. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Connector Nickel(Golden for option). Certificate RoHs compliant

USD 10.00
1.5M USB Data Cable 8Pin For Nikon D90 D5000 D3100 D7000 D5100 From Dailyetech

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Daily Electronic Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 77.8%. Usb Type Standard. Use Camera. Model Number DE-DCUC-0109. Brand Name DE. Type USB cable cord. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 0.00
Mfi Certified Usb Cable Charger Lightening Cable For Apple Usb Cable

Price US $1-5. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wei Nikon Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Usb Type Micro-USB. Use Camera,Computer,Mobile Phone,MP3 / MP4 Player,Video Game Player,Apple device. Model Number iC10. Brand Name WECCAN. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Length 100cm

USD 1.00
8 Pin UC E6 USB Data Cable For Panasonic TZ50 TZ6 ZS1 LZ8 LZ10 LS80

Price US $0.5-1.1. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen LINGO Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 40.0%. Usb Type Standard. Use Camera. Model Number UC9453. Brand Name Generic. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Black

USD 0.50
  • follow us on