Factory Price Photo Locket Pendants,30mm Round Shaped Open Locket,Unique Enamel Colored Necklace Locket Cheap Sale

Buy Factory Price Photo Locket Pendants,30mm Round Shaped Open Locket,Unique Enamel Colored Necklace Locket Cheap Sale with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Yiwu Yani Jewelry Factory" located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 20 Pieces. This Factory Price Photo Locket Pendants,30mm Round Shaped Open Locket,Unique Enamel Colored Necklace Locket Cheap Sale product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details
Price : US $1-2
Minimum Order : 20 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Yiwu Yani Jewelry Factory
Response Rate : 89.5%
Pendants Or Charms Type : Charm Pendants
Jewelry Main Material : Alloy
Jewelry Type : Pendants or Charms
Occasion : Gift
Style : Jewelry necklace pendant
Brand Name : YANI
You May Also Like
32 Ports Fiber Optic Booster Dbc Edfa With Wdm Combiner

Price US $1750-2350. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.8%. Model Number WS-50ErAxx. Brand Name WSEE,32 ports fiber optic booster dbc edfa with wdm combiner. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1550nm for CATV,1490/1310nm for PON. Application CATV/HFC/PON. Input Optical Power -10~10dBm

USD 1,750.00
Tuolima Low Price 1550nm Dbc Edfa

Price US $500-3000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.5%. Type 1550nm EDFA. Model Number EDFA. Brand Name TUOLIMA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Operating Wavelength 1550nm. Output Ports 4-64

USD 500.00
1550nm DBC EDFA Module Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Price US $435-1600. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.6%. Model Number EDFA. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application AM CATV, Digital CATV, DBS & MMDS, FTTP. Product Name edfa optical amplifier. Operation Wavelength 1540-1565 nm

USD 435.00
EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier With High Power

Price US $830-1900. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.8%. Model Number WS-50EY2U. Brand Name WSEE. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Power Supply Dual hot plug in power supply. Connector Type SCAPC,SCUPC ,LCAPC,LCUPC

USD 830.00
Single Channel Erbium Doped Optical Fiber WDM DBC 1550nm EDFA Price

Price US $30-800. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.0%. Type Bi-directional. Model Number CATV fiber Amplifier. Brand Name Yogel. OEM. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Product Name CATV fiber Amplifier. Brand Yogel OEM

USD 30.00
Hot Sales High Quality Catv Dbc Edfa

Price US $205-765. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number WS-16EAxx. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1540-1560nm. Material Aluminum. Warranty 1 Year

USD 205.00
1550nm Best Price Quality Multi Outputs Dbc Edfa

Price US $500-3000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.5%. Type 1550nm EDFA. Model Number EDFA. Brand Name TUOLIMA. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Certification CE/FC. Operating Wavelength 1550nm

USD 500.00
Auto Spare Parts Front Wheel Hub Bearing Assembly Kit Fit For OPEL ASTRA G VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV VKBA3511 713644070

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Duhui Automotive Parts Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.9%. Type Wheel Hub Bearing,Wheel hub bearing. Model Number VKBA3511. Car Make OPEL. Size Standard. Brand Name DUHUI. Material Gcr15

USD 1.00
STOCK HEADLIGHT FOR 2004 OPEL ASTRA G AUTO SPARE PARTS

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 50 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Ningbo Sinoflag International Trading Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 79.7%. Lamp Type Halogen. Car Make opel astra g. Model Number SF3L304-001. Type Headlight. Voltage 24V. Brand Name OPEL

USD 1.00
  • follow us on