High Pressure Fire Fighting Fog Water Mist Nozzle

Buy High Pressure Fire Fighting Fog Water Mist Nozzle with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Kunshan Fog Spraying & Purification System Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 10 Pieces. This High Pressure Fire Fighting Fog Water Mist Nozzle product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 1.00USD 1.40
Product Details
Price : US $1-25
Minimum Order : 10 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Kunshan Fog Spraying & Purification System Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 100.0%
Material : Brass /Stainless Steel
Condition : New
Model Number : XSW
Brand Name : FOG
Place Of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Thread Type : BSPT / NPT
You May Also Like
Cwdm Epon Onu Sfp 120km Ethernet Transceiver Adapter

Price US $1.9-99.77. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.0%. Name SFP modle. Model Number Tbc-sfp-Lc. Brand Name TINCAM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Distance 120km

USD 1.90
Epon Onu SFP Transceiver LC Connector SFP+ LR Fiber Optics10g Cisco Cwdm SFP+ Module

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Youngshine Metal Products Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 47.1%. Name Epon Onu SFP LC Connector SFP+ LR Fiber Optics10g Cisco Cwdm SFP+. Model Number X0150. Brand Name Light Connect. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Zinc alloy, SUS304. Package Standard package, Carton

USD 1.00
Epon Onu Sfp Transceiver Finisar Ftlx8572d3bcl G1 850nm 300m 10gb Finisar Sfp

Price US $20-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Anshan Topticom Tele-Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 22.2%. Model Number TTP-10G-SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR. Brand Name Topticom. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification RoHS,CE,FCC. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbs. Max Transfer Distance 300m,2km,10km,40km,80km

USD 20.00
New Product 10GE Multimode SFP+ Module Gepon Olt 8 Pon Ports

Price US $760-850. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Wolck Network Product Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 62.8%. Model Number WK-OLT-8P. Brand Name Wolck. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Item Gepon Olt. Model 8 Pons 10G Gepon Olt. Capacity 8 PON, 512 ONU

USD 760.00
Huawei Ma5680t Gpon/epon Olt/onu Sfp In Stock

Price US $1-2000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Combasst Industry Development (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 74.2%. Model Number MA5608T. Brand Name huawei. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Dimensions H X W X D 88 mm x 442 mm x 233.5 mm. Operating Environment -40 C to +65 C 5% RH to 95% RH. Power -48V DC power input Operating voltage range of -38.4V to -

USD 1.00
Hot Yigudian 10G XGPON Receptacle ONU BOSA And1.25g Gpon Bosa For 10G XGPON Asymmetric SFP+transceiver ONU

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Laser dopde. Application FTTH FTTB FTTC. Certificate ROHS,CE ,FCC,SGS. Connector FC/APC. Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Power Supply +3.3V

USD 1.00
Huawei 4 Gpon Onu

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 85.9%. Model Number PL-G/EPON-103. Brand Name Powerlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm; CATV Tx1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Products Name Gepon onu

USD 1.00
10KM Epon Onu Sfp Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.6%. Model Number RSFPP-XX192-XX. Brand Name Rollball. Place Of Origin CN. Wavelength 850/1550/1310nm. Certification FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001. Warranty 2 years

USD 0.00
SPPS 37 GBO X3 CDFA Source Photonics,10G EPON ONU, Single Mode SFP Transceiver With SC Interface Port, Made In Taiwan

Price US $190.00-200.00. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.2%. Place Of Origin TW. Brand Name Source. Model Number SPPS-37-GBO-X3-CDFA

USD 190.00
  • follow us on