High Strength Heat Treated Used Antique Wrought Iron Fence For Sale

Buy High Strength Heat Treated Used Antique Wrought Iron Fence For Sale with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Foshan Jiulang Hardware And Wiremesh Product Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 100 Square Meters. This High Strength Heat Treated Used Antique Wrought Iron Fence For Sale product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 5.87USD 8.22
Product Details
Price : US $5.87-53.7
Minimum Order : 100 Square Meters
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Foshan Jiulang Hardware And Wiremesh Product Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 88.2%
Frame Finishing : PVC Coated
Feature : Easily Assembled,Eco Friendly,FSC,Pressure Treated Timbers,Renewable Sources,Rodent Proof,Rot Proof,Tempered Glass,TFT,Waterproof
Pressure Treated Wood Type : Heat Treated
Model Number : wrought iron fence
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Jiulang
You May Also Like
FTTH FC SC LC Single Mode Multi Mode Quick Coupler, Quick Assembly Connector,Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector

Price US $0.55-0.65. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 72.0%. Type lc/upc fast connector. Model Number LC fast connector. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material Plastic/Metal

USD 0.55
SC Single Mode/multi Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

Price US $0.4-1. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.2%. Model Number PGAD. Brand Name piogoods. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color Blue, Green, Beige, custom. Connector SC/UPC, SC/APC. Mode single mode, multi mode

USD 0.40
Promote In July SC To ST Multi Mode Duplex Hybrid Coupler

Price US $0.33-0.41. Minimum Order 1000 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.7%. Type Hybrid. Model Number Hybrid Coupler. Brand Name Yingfeng. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Fiber Type Multi-mode

USD 0.33
Multi Mode Fiber Optic LC/UPC Coupler 2.0mm

Price US $1-10. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Han Xin Hardware Mold Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 76.2%. Model Number LC. Brand Name Hanxin. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Certification CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001,TLC. Operating Temperature -40 to +80 . Return Loss 50 dB

USD 1.00
Hot Supplier 50:50 Splitting Ratio 1X2 Multi Mode Standard Optical Coupler (FBT Coupler)

Price US $2.5-5.5. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Xingcheng Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 94.8%. Model Number LMJ. Brand Name xingcheng. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Type 1X2. Certification ISO9001:2008, ROHS. CE. Connector SC ST FC LC

USD 2.50
FBT FTTH 1*2/4/8/16/32/64 2*4/8/16/32/64 Single Multi Mode Fiber Optic Splitter Box PLC Coupler

Price US $7.1-8.5. Minimum Order 5 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Name 1x2 Fiber optic coupler. Model Number XYT-CPLC-0102,Fiber optic coupler 1x2. Brand Name XYT. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310-1550nm. Connector SC/APC to SC/APC

USD 7.10
EPON, GPON, FTTH Multi Mode Optical Coupler For 1xn, 2xn

Price US $5-65. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.7%. Model Number optical coupler. Brand Name SOFTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1260 ~ 1650nm. Splitter Name EPON, GPON, FTTH multi mode optical coupler for 1xn, 2xn. Spllitter Application FTTH, FTTB, CATV, PON, LAN

USD 5.00
2017 Best Selling Quad LC Multi Mode Coupler From China Supplier

Price US $0.09-0.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Cixi Lenew Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Model Number LC-PC Fiber Optic Adapter. Brand Name Lenew. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application Telecommunication. Material Plastic Metal Optional. Color Blue Beige Green Aqua And So On

USD 0.09
Single/multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Flange Coupler/adaptors/adapter SC/PC

Price US $0.1-0.2. Minimum Order 1000 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ftthfiber Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO. Model Number sc fiber optic adapter,sc upc fiber optic adapter. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC,UL

USD 0.10
  • follow us on