Hot Sell Stylis PU Slip On Mens Leather Casual Shoes,custom Size School Boys Brown Walk Dance Shoes

Buy Hot Sell Stylis PU Slip On Mens Leather Casual Shoes,custom Size School Boys Brown Walk Dance Shoes with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Jinjiang Songyi Footwear Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 500 Pairs. This Hot Sell Stylis PU Slip On Mens Leather Casual Shoes,custom Size School Boys Brown Walk Dance Shoes product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 8.70USD 12.18
Product Details
Price : US $8.7-11.2
Minimum Order : 500 Pairs
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jinjiang Songyi Footwear Co., Ltd.
Response Rate :
Model Number : EB-085
Place Of Origin : Fujian,China (Mainland)
Upper Material : PU
Lining Material : Cotton Fabric
Outsole Material : TPR
Insole Material : EVA
You May Also Like
Outdoor Industrial Grade Media Converter

Price US $45-120. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Zhejiang Ebang Communication Co., Ltd. Response Rate 78.3%. Type 100M Ethernet fiber media converter. Model Number E-LINK-4ETH-P. Brand Name Ebang. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850/1310/1550nm. Power Supply AC220V/DC48V

USD 45.00
HSW ISG102 Industrial Grade Outdoor 1000M FX Gigabit Industrial Optic Media Converter

Price US $50-100. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hongsheng Micro Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.3%. Model Number HSW-ISG102. Brand Name Hongsheng. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm. Dimensions 60.5 x 118 x 140mm. Warranty 5 year

USD 50.00
Industrial Din Rail Outdoor Chassis Media Converter

Price US $50-200. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Zhenxing Communication Devices Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.1%. Type Managed. Model Number OP-GYF300G. Brand Name Opticfiber. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 710g. Dimension 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)

USD 50.00
Outdoor EOC Headend+10/100/1000Mbps Media Converter

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number CD7111-Fx. Brand Name C-Data. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Eoc Standard HomePlug AV. Network Management WEB, CLI, SNMP. Chipset INT 7410

USD 0.00
Fanless EMC4 Fast Ethernet Industrial Single Mode Outdoor Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Price US $33-37. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HongRui Optical Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 92.3%. Model Number HR600-FE-20. Brand Name HRUI. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Product Name outdoor ethernet switch. Application For CCTV camera. Warranty 5 years, life-long maintance

USD 33.00
High Quality Fast Ethernet Optical Transceiver Gigabit Converter Rj45 To Fiber Optic

Price US $10-18. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 96.2%. Model Number APT-1124M11xC converter rj45 to fiber optic. Brand Name APTTEK. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Fiber Type dual fiber SC/FC. Certification CE RoHS ISO9001. Wavelength 850nm

USD 10.00
FTTH High Quality SC PC Field Assembly Fast Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter Rj45 Sc Connector

Price US $0.8-1.6. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.5%. Model Number SC PC fast connector. Brand Name yogel. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Fiber Type 3.1*2.0mm. Material Ceramic ferrule. Color blue

USD 0.80
Stable Quality Cheap Price Media Converter Rj45 FTTH 2KM To 120KM Optical Ethernet Converter

Price US $0.1-10. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen I River Industry Company Limited. Response Rate 78.7%. Name media convertor. Model Number IR-003. Brand Name OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply 5V1A. Fiber Type SM ,MM

USD 0.10
Taiwan Netlink Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Outdoor Waterproof 100Mbps SX

Price US $5-30. Minimum Order 1 Pair. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 60.5%. Model Number BT-950. Brand Name B&TON/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Ethernet on Fiber. Material Irom case. Color Black/White

USD 5.00
  • follow us on