Hua Xin Good Quality Kraft Paper Bag Made In China

Buy Hua Xin Good Quality Kraft Paper Bag Made In China with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Guangzhou Huaxin Color Printing Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 500 Pieces. This Hua Xin Good Quality Kraft Paper Bag Made In China product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.10USD 0.14
Product Details
Price : US $0.1-0.5
Minimum Order : 500 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Guangzhou Huaxin Color Printing Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 91.2%
Paper Type : Kraft Paper
Custom Order : Accept
Industrial Use : Gift
Model Number : HX135
Material : Paper
Feature : Recyclable,Popular shopping paper bag philippines
You May Also Like
12 Cores Fiber Optic SC/FC/ST/LC Breakout Pigtail Fanout Pigtail

Price . Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 89.6%. Place Of Origin Shanghai,China (Mainland). Brand Name Govo. Model Number SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000. Product Name 12 cores Fiber Optic SC/FC/ST/LC Breakout Pigtail fanout pigtail. Type Of Mode SM/MM(9/125, 50/125um, 62.5/125). Color Of Jacket Orange, Yellow, Aqua or Customized

USD 0.00
High Quality Fanout FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $0.5-5. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Type Singlemode. Color 12 different colors for your choose. Connector FC/UPC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name TRT. Model Number Pigtail005

USD 0.50
MTP Sm 0.9 Mm Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail

Price US $0.1. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shandong JBTX Communications Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO. Application CATV, cabling system, ODF etc. Place Of Origin Shandong,China (Mainland). Brand Name OEM. Model Number pigtail. Name fiber optic pigtail

USD 0.10
Remica Solid Color White 949 High Pressure Laminate Board

Price US $6.5-20. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Remica Building Materials Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 61.5%. Type Decorative High-Pressure Laminates / HPL,flat/postformed/compact resistance. Surface Finishing texture,Texture/Glossy/Embossed/Leather. Brand Name Remica. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Thickness 0.5-1.0mm. Common Size 4x8(1220x2440mm)

USD 6.50
Hexing Professional Manufacturer Colorful Coating GI Green Board

Price US $500-1800. Minimum Order 10 Tons. Location China (Mainland). Company Hefei Hexing Coated Steel Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 86.7%. Standard AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB. Application Writing Board. Surface Treatment Coated. Model Number Colorful Coating GI Green Board - 04. Brand Name Hexing. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland)

USD 500.00
Ultra Light Vivid Pictures And Video P3.91 Indoor Full Color Led Video Display Board

Price US $1000.0-1100.0. Minimum Order 10 Square Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen SRYLED Photoelectric Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.0%. Screen Dimension 500mmx500mm. Tube Chip Color Full Color. Usage Indoor. Brand Name SRYLED. Model Number P3.91. Place Of Origin CN

USD 1,000.00
Black Color Blank A Frame ,outdoor A Boards

Price US $34.31-45. Minimum Order 10 Units. Location China (Mainland). Company Suzhou JH Display Exhibition Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.1%. Anti Wind Ability 8.0-10.7 m/s. Size A1. Shape A. Model Number 3-2. Brand Name JH. Place Of Origin Jiangsu,China (Mainland)

USD 34.31
2017 Pink Color Tooling Board For Foundry Patterns

Price US $16-50. Minimum Order 5 Sheets. Location China (Mainland). Company Dongguan Asfrom Shoes Material Limited. Response Rate 82.4%. Thickness 25mm-150mm. Material resin. Size 1500*500mm,700*450mm,690*440mm. Model Number Resin Tooling Wood. Brand Name HK ATOM,AFROM. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,dongguan,China(mainland)

USD 16.00
Latest Arrival Kids Stationery Colorful Magnetic Drawing Board For Kids

Price US $1.1-1.3. Minimum Order 3000 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Duckey Stationery Co., Ltd. Shanghai Taizhou Branch. Response Rate 79.4%. Material Plastic. Type Drawing Board. Model Number 5703. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Brand Name DUCKEY. Plastic Type PP

USD 1.10
  • follow us on