Jiangmen Angel Ro System Seawater Desalination/seawater Treatment Plant For Sale

Buy Jiangmen Angel Ro System Seawater Desalination/seawater Treatment Plant For Sale with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Jiangmen Pengjiang Angel Drinking Water Equipment Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1 Set. This Jiangmen Angel Ro System Seawater Desalination/seawater Treatment Plant For Sale product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 2,500.00USD 3,500.00
Product Details
Price : US $2500-25000
Minimum Order : 1 Set
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jiangmen Pengjiang Angel Drinking Water Equipment Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 89.0%
Brand Name : Fostream
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Model Number : seawater desalination
Sand Filter : Quartz sand
Carbon Filtration : Active carbon
Security Filter : PP filter
You May Also Like
HPE Compatible 10GBASE LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Price US $30-40. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Wavelength 1310nm fiber transceiver module. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name NEME fiber transceiver module. Model Number NET6901 fiber transceiver module. Form Type SFP+ fiber transceiver module. Max Data Rate 10Gbps fiber transceiver module

USD 30.00
Compatible HPE X115 100M SFP LC BX 10 D Transceiver JD101A

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Silink Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 33.3%. Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Silnk. Model Number JD101A. Datarate 100M. Distance 20km

USD 1.00
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit LX LC Mini GBIC Transceivers HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Module

Price US $1-20. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 70.2%. Wavelength 1310nm. Power Supply +3.3V. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Rollball. Model Number RSFP-2431S-L2. Item hp mini-gbic transceivers

USD 1.00
850nm 550m 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver HPE J4858A

Price US $6-7. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 84.6%. Fiber Type FTTD, Gigabit Ethernet. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name C-LIGHT. Model Number CLSFP85GESX. Appliaction 1000BASE-SX Ethernet

USD 6.00
HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver JL275A

Price US $1-9999. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.8%. Certification CE,FCC,RoHS. Fiber Type QSFP28 LR. Wavelength 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm. Warranty 3 years. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Top-trans

USD 1.00
Full New And Original 801884 B21 2TB 6G SATA 7.2K Rpm LFF (3.5in) Non Hot Plug Standard 1yr Warranty Hard Drive For HPE

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hyllsi Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 75.7%. Speed 7200rpm. Hdd Capacity ≥ 2TB. Interface Type SATA. Size 3.5". Application Server. Type Internal

USD 1.00
MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD J9F42A FOR HPE

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hsda Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Hdd Capacity 500GB - 750GB. Interface Type SAS. Size 2.5". Application Server. Type Internal. Style HDD

USD 0.00
J4859C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Pengjie Network Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 80.0%. Type J4859C. Brand Name HP. Model Number J4859C

USD 0.00
J9F42A R HPE MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mingrui I/E Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Products Status Stock. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland)

USD 1.00
  • follow us on