LED Lighting 6W/m.k Thermal Conductive Glass Fiber Pad For Chip Heat Transfer

Buy LED Lighting 6W/m.k Thermal Conductive Glass Fiber Pad For Chip Heat Transfer with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Kingbali (Boluo) Electronic Materials Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 1000 Pieces. This LED Lighting 6W/m.k Thermal Conductive Glass Fiber Pad For Chip Heat Transfer product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.01USD 0.01
Product Details
Price : US $0.01
Minimum Order : 1000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Kingbali (Boluo) Electronic Materials Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 86.9%
Tensile Strength : 55kg/cm2
Brand Name : King Bali
Rated Voltage : 6KV
Application : High Temperature
Type : Insulation Sheet
Place Of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
You May Also Like
Small Satellite GPS Tracker GPS Tracker For Kids Old People /pet Tracker Gps

Price US $50.0-55.0. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Mrtrack Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 87.5%. Type Personal GPS Tracker. Use handheld. Color Blue Black Green Pink. Size 61mm*42mm*16mm. Battery 800mAh. Certificate CE/ROHS/ISO9001:2008

USD 50.00
Fleet Tracking Devices Satellite GPS Tracker GSM Signal Trackers With Google URL

Price US $22-40. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Coban Electronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 42.4%. Use Automotive. Screen Size Personal Tracker. Function Personal Tracking. Type Gps Tracker. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name COBAN

USD 22.00
None Screen Kids Watch Phone Google Mapsoftware Tracking Satellite Gps Tracker

Price US $30-40. Minimum Order 20 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Ibaby Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 25.0%. Warranty 1 Years. Model Number gps tracker. Screen Size no screen. Type Gps Tracker. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name gps tracker

USD 30.00
V16 Small Satellite Gps Tracker With Sos Panic Button

Price US $21-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Simply Classic Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.4%. Type Personal GPS Tracker. Color Pink Blue Black. Battery 520mAh. Standby Time 60 hours. Gps Chip MTK. Gps Accuracy 5M,5-15M

USD 21.00
Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY73 With 2 144 Cores

Price US $0.44-2.94. Minimum Order 100 Meters. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited. Response Rate 79.2%. Model Number GYFTY73. Brand Name SOPTO. Place Of Origin CN. Application Duct/ Aerial and buried. Fiber Type Single Mode. Material PE/AT

USD 0.44
GYFTY Aerial Outdoor Network 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Supplier

Price US $0.1-0.4. Minimum Order 4 Kilometers. Location China (Mainland). Company Changguang Communication Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.3%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 1. Model Number GYFTY. Brand Name CG. Place Of Origin CN;SHG,Shanghai. Product Name GYFTY Aerial 48 core single mode fiber optic cable supplier

USD 0.10
12 Core Single Mode Adss Optic Fiber For Telecommunication

Price US $0.03-0.6. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen KSD Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 65.7%. Number Of Conductors 10. Type Cat 1. Model Number ADSS. Brand Name KSD. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application Aerial

USD 0.03
Card Type Gigabit Fiber Optical Fiber To Ethernet Transceiver Single Mode 20 80km Distance Reach

Price US $20-40. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 91.7%. Model Number PGME-CG1S13/15SC. Brand Name PIOGOODS. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Dimension 105mm(L)*82mm(W)*26mm(H). Port One RJ45 port/One optical port

USD 20.00
Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable GYTA 53 Armored Loose Tube Optical Fiber For Lighting

Price US $0.42-15.6. Minimum Order 1 Meter. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 46.7%. Type Coaxial,single multimode. Model Number GYTA 53,single mode optical cable. Brand Name HX. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application direct buried/tube/duct. Certification ISO9001

USD 0.42
  • follow us on