Pine/Eucalyptus/Acacia Core Veneer

Buy Pine/Eucalyptus/Acacia Core Veneer with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "GNT EXIM TRAIN JSC" located in Vietnam. Minimum order requirement for this product is only 20 Cubic Meters. This Pine/Eucalyptus/Acacia Core Veneer product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 130.00USD 182.00
Product Details
Price : US $130.0
Minimum Order : 20 Cubic Meters
Location : Vietnam
Company : GNT EXIM TRAIN JSC
Response Rate :
Type : Veneers
Veneer Type : Natural Wood Veneer
Technics : Rotary Cut
Brand Name : Vinaex
Place Of Origin : Bac Giang,Vietnam
Thickness : all thickness
You May Also Like
Ftth Epon Onu Modem 10G Gpon Onu Gpon Bosa Fiberhome Gpon Onu

Price US $1-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Model Number 10G Epon onu. Brand Name Gtel. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTC. Type Laser dopde

USD 1.00
10g Gpon Ont Epon Onu

Price US $1-30. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company Limited. Response Rate 75.5%. Model Number PL-G/EPON-3. Brand Name Powerlink. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm; CATV Tx1550nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Products Name Gepon onu

USD 1.00
Huawei 10G PON ONU MA5821 With 8/18/24 Ports

Price US $1-2000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Kaifei International Trade Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.6%. Model Number MA5821. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin CN;GUA,China (Mainland). Dimension 43.6 mm 442 mm x 220 mm (16 FE/24 FE). Operating Humidity 5% RH to 95% RH. User Side Port 8 /16/24 FE

USD 1.00
HUAWEI SmartAX MA5821 8/18/24 Ports FTTB 10G GPON ONU/MDU

Price US $150-200. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen WO BaoSen Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.3%. Type ONT. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Dimension 250 mm *180 mm *43.6 mm. Place Of Origin CN. Brand Name Huawei. Model Number MA5821

USD 150.00
Fiber Optic Onu Gpon Modem 300M 11N 10g Gpon Ont WiFi Gpon Onu

Price US $38-53. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.. Response Rate 89.5%. Type wireless. Model Number OP153W. Brand Name ZISA. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Color White. Connector SC/APC, pigtail

USD 38.00
Gepon Onu Price India 10G EPON OLT 8 PON Port GEPON OLT With 4*10G Uplink Ports

Price US $440-499. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 90.5%. Model Number HZW-E814-01. Brand Name HUANET. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Material Metal. Color Black. Certification ISO9001,CE,RoHS

USD 440.00
10G Symmetric EPON ONU 10G/10G/SC/Huawei/Cisco/ZTE Modules/transceivers

Price US $1-99. Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 73.7%. Model Number ZP7762099-NCSH. Brand Name ZKTEL. Place Of Origin Zhejiang,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Product Name 10G GEPON ONU

USD 1.00
HUAWEI ONU MA5871 ONU 10G EPON ONU

Price US $1-1000. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shanghai Harmuber Technology Development Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 93.4%. Type ONUs. Model Number MA5871. Brand Name Huawei. Place Of Origin CN. Item MA5871. Application ONUs

USD 1.00
Best Selling Hot Chinese Products 16 Port 1U Pizza Box 10g Epon Olt Compatible Tenda Onu

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type EPON OLT. Model Number FD1216S. Brand Name C-Data. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Weight 6kg. Dimension 440*350*44(mm*mm*mm)

USD 0.00
  • follow us on