UL CE TUV AC Motor Run Capacitor Air Conditioner Capacitor CBB60 China Supplier Start Capacitor

Buy UL CE TUV AC Motor Run Capacitor Air Conditioner Capacitor CBB60 China Supplier Start Capacitor with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "BESTECH APPLIANCE IND. COMPANY" located in Taiwan. Minimum order requirement for this product is only 5000 Pieces. This UL CE TUV AC Motor Run Capacitor Air Conditioner Capacitor CBB60 China Supplier Start Capacitor product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.50USD 0.70
Product Details
Price : US $0.5-1.5
Minimum Order : 5000 Pieces
Location : Taiwan
Company : BESTECH APPLIANCE IND. COMPANY
Response Rate : 89.1%
Capacitance : 1uF to 150uF,1uf to180uf
Model Number : AC10CA19E,AC Motor Run Capacitor Air Conditioner Capacitor CBB60
Type : Polypropylene Film Capacitor
Rated Voltage : 110V,250V,370V,400V,440V,450V,480V,110V,250V,370V,400V,440V
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : BP
You May Also Like
For 3CSFP91 3com SFP SX Module

Price US $6-11. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Model Number 3CSFP91 3com SFP. Brand Name HaiLi. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength 850nm. Distance 500m. Warranty 3 years

USD 6.00
1.25G 1310nm FP 10km Duplex LC SMF Twin Fiber Transceiver Module 3com SFP

Price US $1-12. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Huangshan Optoray Communication Corp., Limited. Response Rate 87.5%. Model Number OTP8631-3. Brand Name Optoray. Place Of Origin Anhui,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm. Distance 10km. Power Supply 3.3V

USD 1.00
High Quality 40KM 3COM SFP BIDI Optical Module

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 75.0%. Type sfp bidi. Model Number HBP3503-L4DC. Brand Name HTT Transceiver Module. Place Of Origin Hubei,China (Mainland). Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm. Distance 40km

USD 0.00
Dual Airsoft Tactical Rifle Sniper Carrying Case Aluminum Gun Bag CL12 0001

Price US $1-19. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Canis Latrans Sports Limited. Response Rate 73.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Canis Latrans. Model Number CL12-0001. Type airsoft case

USD 1.00
Loveslf New Style Military Gun Bag 40" Tactical Rifle Sniper Case Gun Bag

Price US $8-20. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Beijing Loveslf International Trade Company Limited. Response Rate 67.1%. Material 600D Nylon. Place Of Origin Beijing,China (Mainland). Brand Name Loveslf. Model Number LSFGB-013. Capacity 10L. Type Internal Frame

USD 8.00
Black Tactical Air Soft Game G3 Sniper Bag

Price . Minimum Order 100 Sets. Location China (Mainland). Company Hangzhou Fashionoutdoor Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 64.4%. Style Other. Use Military. Model Number RJBP08021 Sniper Bag. Brand Name Akmax Sniper Bag. Place Of Origin CN. Gender Women

USD 0.00
Professional Military Army Sniper Bag

Price US $20-25. Minimum Order 600 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Lvcheng (Quanzhou) Bags Corp. Limited. Response Rate 65.2%. Model Number GC1476106 Army Sniper Bag. Name Professional Military Army Sniper Drag Bag. Place Of Origin Fujian,China (Mainland). Brand Name Greencity Army Sniper Bag. Style Army Sniper Drag Bag. Feature Waterproof

USD 20.00
600D 38'' AEG Sniper Shoulder Airsoft Gun Bag

Price . Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Huasheng Tourism Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 78.7%. Model Number PB112. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Huasheng Tourism. Type Backpack. Material 600D Oxford. Color black, tan, acu, green..cp

USD 0.00
34" Tactical Multiple Pouches Rifle Sniper Case Gun Bag

Price US $7.2-8.8. Minimum Order 500 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Huadu District Yadai Craft Factory. Response Rate 46.2%. Size 34"*14"*2". Model Number YD-B006. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name YADAI. Material 600D. Color all color can make

USD 7.20
  • follow us on