Wholesale Cosmetic Makeup Organizer Watch Acrylic Box For Display

Buy Wholesale Cosmetic Makeup Organizer Watch Acrylic Box For Display with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Jinghui International Trade(Shanghai)Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 50 Pieces. This Wholesale Cosmetic Makeup Organizer Watch Acrylic Box For Display product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 3.50USD 4.90
Product Details
Price : US $3.5-4.2
Minimum Order : 50 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Jinghui International Trade(Shanghai)Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 74.8%
Material : Acrylic,ACRYLIC
Size : Customized
Model Number : AB-8005
Brand Name : JINGHUI
Place Of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Color : Transparent or as request
You May Also Like
1.25G EPON ONU ZTE Chipset High Quality Epon Onu EPON ONU

Price US $1-15. Minimum Order 10 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number EPON ONU-1.25G-20KM. Brand Name HDV/OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply 12V DC. Color White. Dimension 120*78*30mm

USD 1.00
1Ethernet Port Simple GPON ONT ONU With ZTE Chipset Route Function

Price US $1-35. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 85.7%. Model Number V2801ZG. Brand Name V-Solution. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Dimension 115mm*75mm*25mm. Uplink 1*GPON interface. Downlink 1*10/1000M auto-adaptive

USD 1.00
V SOL ZTE Chipset ONU Support Route Function 1*1000M GEPON EPON ONU V2801ZE

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.2%. Type GEPON ONU. Model Number V2801ZE. Brand Name V-SOLUTION. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Dimension 115mm*75mm*28mm

USD 0.00
4GE + 2 Voice Port + WIFI,support H.248 And SIP Protocol, ZTE F660 GPON ONU

Price . Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 37.9%. Color white. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name ZTE. Model Number ZTE F660W

USD 0.00
Best Price 1GE EPON ONU Zte Onu Manufacturers FTTH 1GE ONU

Price US $5-15. Minimum Order 100 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 83.3%. Model Number APT110G. Brand Name APTTEK. Place Of Origin CN. Power Supply 12VDC. Power Consumption 6W. Working Temperature 0~55

USD 5.00
1 GE EPON ONU Similar To ZTE F601 GEPON GPON ONU 1 Ethernet LAN Port English

Price US $10-18. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.5%. Model Number Hzw-E801. Brand Name HUA-NET. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Material Plastic

USD 10.00
ZTE GPON ONU, ZXHN F660 With Four Lan Ports And Two Phone Ports Optical Network Terminal

Price US $1-43. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Walk Space Science And Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 100.0%. Type ONT. Model Number F660. Brand Name ZTE. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Color White

USD 1.00
ZTE ZXHN F600 GPON EPON ONU /ONT English Version

Price US $13-26. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Guangzhou Commai Communication Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate . Type Wireless. Model Number ZXHN F600,ZTE ZXHN F600 EPON GPON ONU. Brand Name Commai or OEM. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Power Supply EU, US, UK, AU. Product Name ZTE ZXHN F600 EPON GPON ONU ,EPON GPON ONU ONT

USD 13.00
ZTE ZXA10 F822 GPON EPON MDU ONU ZTE F822 16 F822 24

Price US $45-50. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 88.4%. Model Number F822-24. Brand Name zte. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network. Product Name F822-24. Brand ZTE

USD 45.00
  • follow us on