Woven Waterproof Round PP Placemat

Buy Woven Waterproof Round PP Placemat with Cheap Wholesale Price from Trusted Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Wholesalers Company "Wenling Kangerda Arts And Crafts Co., Ltd." located in China (Mainland). Minimum order requirement for this product is only 3000 Pieces. This Woven Waterproof Round PP Placemat product have been inspected by our experienced Quality Controller officers on the largest B2B marketplace in China, Alibaba. We guarantee that this product will meet your satisfaction.


USD 0.35USD 0.49
Product Details
Price : US $0.35-1
Minimum Order : 3000 Pieces
Location : China (Mainland)
Company : Wenling Kangerda Arts And Crafts Co., Ltd.
Response Rate : 54.5%
Feature : Eco-Friendly
Model Number : KDC011-15
Material : Plastic
Place Of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Shape : Round
Plastic Type : PP
You May Also Like
Rubber Diaphragm For Pump Making Machine

Price US $2000-80000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Foshan JCT Machinery Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 71.4%. Certification ISO9001,CE. After Sales Service Provided Engineers available to service machinery overseas. Powerw 1.5KW - 75 KW. Brand Name JCT. Weight 200kg to 7000kg. Dimensionlwh 500*400*500mm to 3500*3200*2800mm

USD 2,000.00
Water Supply Plant Horizontal Multiple Stage Sewage Centrifugal Pump

Price US $1000-7000. Minimum Order 1 Set. Location China (Mainland). Company Dalian 1st Anti-Corrosive Pump Manufacturer. Response Rate 100.0%. Application Sewage. Standard Or Nonstandard Standard. Pressure High Pressure. Material Stainless Steel. Place Of Origin Liaoning,China (Mainland). Usage Water

USD 1,000.00
CATV ONU 4*10/100 Ports With RF Port FH NET EPON ONU Compatible With Dasan ,ZTE, Huawei OLT

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FH NET/PHYHOME. Model Number FHR1403C. Main Service 4FE+CATV. Optical Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single mode/single fiber. Optical Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

USD 0.00
GPON RLG841WVFC GPON ONU 4LAN+2VOIP+2WIFI+1CATV+1USB Phyhome Fh Net

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 1 Piece. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen Richer Link Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 44.8%. Color White. Certification CE RoHS FCC. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name Richarlink. Model Number RLG841WVFC

USD 1.00
FH NET/PHYHOME GPON ONT ONU 2 LAN Ports(1GE+1FE) + WIFI Compatible With MA5680T MA5683T

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.5%. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Operation Temperature -5 to +55℃. Dimension 130*107*31mm(length*width*height). Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FH-NET/Phyhome. Model Number FHR2201K

USD 0.00
1GE ONU With Router Function

Price US $1-100. Minimum Order 50 Pieces. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 50.0%. Type EPON. Color white. Weight 0.3KG. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name GL-COM. Model Number G8010U-zt

USD 1.00
HG8010H Huawei Compability EPON ONU 1GE ONU ZTE Chipset FH NET

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FH-Net/phyhom. Model Number FHR1100GZB. Main Services 1GE. Lan Interface 1*10/100/1000Mbps. Optical Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single mode/single fiber

USD 0.00
Fiberhome Hioso Huawei ZTE OLT Compatible Phyhome/FH NET Brand New 1GE EPON ONU

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FH-Net/phyhom. Model Number FHR1100GZB. Main Services 1GE. Lan Interface 1*10/100/1000Mbps. Optical Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single mode/single fiber

USD 0.00
FH NET EPON ONU 1GE Work With Huawei MA5680T MA5683T

Price . Minimum Order 1 Unit. Location China (Mainland). Company Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.. Response Rate 45.5%. Place Of Origin Guangdong,China (Mainland). Brand Name FH-Net/phyhom. Model Number FHR1100GZB. Main Services 1GE. Lan Interface 1*10/100/1000Mbps. Optical Interface 1 EPON interface, SC single mode/single fiber

USD 0.00
  • follow us on